Strona główna | PGNiG Puchar Polski Mężczyzn – Wyniki

PGNiG Puchar Polski Mężczyzn – Wyniki

Finał

Nr meczu Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
Finał PGNiG Pucharu Polski
31 2017-05-21 18:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock 24:31 (12:16) Vive Tauron Kielce

1/2 finału

Nr meczu Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1/2 finału
27 2017-04-12 18:30 Vive Tauron Kielce 38:23 (18:10) Gwardia Opole
28 2017-04-12 18:00 MMTS Kwidzyn 23:31 (11:12) ORLEN Wisła Płock
1/2 finału
29 2017-05-10 18:30 Gwardia Opole 17:37 (7:15) Vive Tauron Kielce
30 2017-05-10 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock 33:24 (15:10) MMTS Kwidzyn

1/4 finału

Nr meczu Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1/4 finału
23 2017-04-05 17:45 Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 25:37 (12:18) Vive Tauron Kielce
24 2017-04-05 18:00 MMTS Kwidzyn 33:23 (16:8) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
25 2017-04-05 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock 36:24 (19:9) Azoty-Puławy
26 2017-04-05 18:00 OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 22:28 (11:15) Gwardia Opole

1/8 finału

Nr meczu Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1/8 finału
15 2017-03-05 13:00 MMTS Kwidzyn 32:26 (17:13) Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
16 2017-02-04 17:00 Meble Wójcik Elbląg 21:30 (10:15) Azoty-Puławy
17 2017-02-04 20:00 Gwardia Opole 29:27 (14:14) SPR Stal Mielec
18 2017-02-04 18:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 26:40 (8:19) Vive Tauron Kielce
19 2017-02-05 18:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27:29 (16:17) ORLEN Wisła Płock
20 2017-02-28 18:00 OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn 33:32 (13:17, 29:29) Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów
21 2017-02-04 17:30 Wybrzeże Gdańsk 35:20 (18:12) MKS Kalisz
22 2017-02-19 11:30 Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 29:25 (14:12) KPR RC Legionowo

1/16 finału

Nr meczu Data Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1/16 finału
1 2016-12-16 18:00 Gwardia Koszalin 27:39 (12:19) Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
2 2016-12-14 19:00 MKS Wieluń 26:35 (14:13) Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3 2017-01-21 17:00 Spójnia Gdynia 24:27 (14:13) Meble Wójcik Elbląg
4 2017-01-18 18:30 AZS UW Warszawa 29:34 (12:17) MMTS Kwidzyn
5 2017-02-01 18:00 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 23:27 (11:14) KPR RC Legionowo
6 2016-12-14 18:00 MKS Real-Astromal Leszno 26:27 (12:11, 22:22) Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
7 2016-12-14 18:00 KSSPR Końskie 26:34 (17:18) Azoty-Puławy
8 2016-12-14 18:00 SPR Tarnów 32:35 (15:14) SPR Stal Mielec
9 2016-12-14 17:00 SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl 35:34 (18:18) NMC Górnik Zabrze
10 2016-12-14 19:30 LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława 25:31 (14:13) Gwardia Opole
11 2016-12-14 18:30 UKS Olimp Grodków 20:29 (7:15) MKS Zagłębie Lubin
12 2017-01-13 18:00 Kancelaria Andrysiak Stal Gorzów 36:35 (12:11, 27:27, 30:30) KS SPR Chrobry Głogów
13 2016-12-14 17:00 KS Bestios Białystok 22:27 (9:12) OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn
14 2016-12-14 19:00 MKS Kalisz 33:20 (17:8) Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie